Clubmeister/Clubmeisterinnen

Jahr          Clubmeister                          Clubmeisterinnen            
2018 Hirzinger Andreas Fuchs Lisa-Marie
2017 Hirzinger Andreas Fuchs Lisa-Marie
2016 Schermer Tobias Fuchs Lisa-Marie
2015 Hirzinger Andreas Fuchs Lisa-Marie
2014 Kofler Peter jun. Fuchs Lisa-Marie
2013 Kofler Peter jun. Rieser Isabell
2012 Hirzinger Andreas Rieser Isabell
2011 Kofler Peter jun.  Rieser Sabrina 
2010 Rieser Manfred Rieser Isabell
2009 Hirzinger Andreas Rieser Sabrina
2008 Hirzinger Andreas Strobl Hannah
2007 Kofler Peter Strobl Hannah
2006 Hirzinger Andreas Schroll Johanna
2005 Sieberer Hans Rieser Sabrina
2004 Sieberer Hans Holaus Maria
2003 Exenberger Paul Landerl Julia
2002 Hirzinger Andreas Landerl Julia
2001 Sieberer Hans Aschaber Kathrin
2000 Sieberer Hans Aschaber Kathrin
1999 Sieberer Hans Holaus Maria
1998 Knauer Ulrich Holaus Maria
1997 Sieberer Hans Holaus Maria
1996 Sieberer Hans Dornauer Romana
1995 Sieberer Hans Plattner Manuela
1994 Fuchs Hermann Ehammer Petra
1993 Fuchs Hermann Plattner Manuela
1992 Sieberer Hans Ehammer Petra
1991 Sieberer Hans Ehammer Petra
1990 Hölzl Hans Schroll Barbara
1988 Sieberer Hans Ehrensberger Hildegard
1987 Sieberer Hans Ehrensberger Hildegard
1986 Sieberer Hans Feichtner Helga
1985 Hofer Peter Ehrensberger Hildegard
1984 Hölzl Hans Plattner Manuela
1983 Sieberer Hans Plattner Manuela
1982 Hölzl Hans Reindl Karin
1981 Kogler Hansjörg Strobl Helga
1980 Hölzl Hans Plattner Christi
1979 Hölzl Hans Ehrensberger Hildegard
1978 Rattin Hubert Reindl Karin
1977 Rattin Hubert Rattin Helga
1976 Rattin Hubert Rattin Helga
1975 Hölzl Hans Rattin Helga
1974 Hölzl Hans Rattin Helga
1973 Hirzinger Andrä Rattin Helga
1971 Hölzl Hans Rattin Helga
1970 Feichtner Simon Rattin Helga
1969 Caramelle Herbert Rattin Helga
1968 Stöckl Klaus Strobl Christi
1967 Feichtner Leonhard Widschwendter Irmgard
1966 Streif Adolf Feichtner Maria
1965 Ehrensberger Lorenz Widschwendter Irmgard
1964 Feichtner Simon Wahrstätter Maria
1963 Ehrensberger Lorenz  
1962 Feichtner Simon  
1961 Gschwantler Toni  
1960 Feichtner Simon  
1959 Rattin Hubert Ehrensberger Maria
1958 Ehrensberger Lorenz Strobl Ida
1957 Ehrensberger Lorenz Wahrstätter Wetti
1956 Schattauer Franz mehrfache Siegerin
1955 Rattin Hubert Jahre nicht bekannt
1953 Wahrstätter Alois  
1952 Holaus Stefan  
1951 Hetzenauer Josef  
1950 Gschwantler Toni Strobl Ida